Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 25 | - |
Oregon Orange
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Aug 25 | - |
Madison FC
|
Cancelled | |
Sun Aug 26 | - |
WASC Purple
|
Cancelled | |
Sun Sep 9 |
W
|
Magic 14B Storm
|
||
Fri Sep 14 | - |
Oregon SC U14/15B Orange
|
7:00 PM CDT | |
Sat Sep 15 | - |
MC United Invictus
|
10:15 AM CDT | |
Sun Sep 16 | - |
WASC Boys U14/15 Purple
|
10:15 AM CDT | |
Sun Sep 23 |
W
|
Middleton Utd 14/15B Red
|
||
Sat Sep 29 | - |
Waunakee 14/15B Purple
|
1:30 PM CDT | |
Sun Sep 30 | - |
Capital East 2005B Maroon
|
10:00 AM CDT | |
Sat Oct 13 | - |
Verone 14/15 Black
|
7:50 AM CDT | |
Sat Oct 13 | - |
Strike FC Blue U15
|
3:20 PM CDT | |
Sun Oct 14 | - |
SASA SPIRITS 2005 WHITE TURANC
|
11:00 AM CDT | |
Sat Oct 20 | - |
Regent U14B Azzurri 2005
|
11:30 AM CDT | |
Sun Oct 21 | - |
Sun Prairie U14 Boys White
|
9:00 AM CDT | |
Sun Oct 28 | - |
Capital East 2005B Maroon
|
9:00 AM CDT | |
Sat Nov 3 | - |
56'ers Madison 56ers U14B Silv
|
9:00 AM CDT | |
Sat Jan 5 | - |
TBD
|
8:00 PM CST | |
Fri Jan 11 | - |
TBD
|
5:00 PM CST | |
Sat Jan 12 | - |
TBD
|
6:00 PM CST | |
Fri Jan 18 | - |
TBD
|
7:00 PM CST | |
Sun Jan 27 | - |
TBD
|
3:00 PM CST | |
Fri Feb 1 | - |
TBD
|
8:00 PM CST | |
Fri Feb 8 | - |
TBD
|
8:00 PM CST | |
Sun Feb 17 | - |
TBD
|
5:00 PM CST | |
Fri Feb 22 | - |
TBD
|
7:00 PM CST | |
Sun Mar 10 | - |
TBD
|
5:00 PM CDT | |
Fri Mar 15 | - |
TBD
|
8:00 PM CDT | |
Sun Mar 17 | - |
TBD
|
10:00 AM CDT | |
Sun Apr 7 | - |
TBD
|
12:00 PM CDT | |
Sat Apr 13 | - |
WASC Boys U14/15 Purple
|
Cancelled | |
Sun Apr 14 | - |
Sun Prairie U14 Boys White
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Apr 20 | - |
McFarland U14/15B Blue
|
3:30 PM CDT | |
Sat Apr 27 | - |
56'ers Madison 56ers U14B Silv
|
3:30 PM CDT | |
Sun Apr 28 | - |
Capital East 2005B Maroon
|
10:00 AM CDT | |
Sat May 4 | - |
MC United Invictus
|
11:15 AM CDT | |
Sat May 4 | - |
MC UNITED MCU U15 XTREME
|
4:55 PM CDT | |
Sat May 11 | - |
Regent U14B Azzurri 2005
|
10:00 AM CDT | |
Sun May 12 | - |
Sun Prairie U14 Boys White
|
2:00 PM CDT | |
Fri May 17 | - |
56'ers - Silver
|
6:00 PM CDT | |
Sat May 18 | - |
Rock U14/15 B Gold
|
11:00 AM CDT | |
Wed May 22 | - |
WASC Boys U14/15 Purple
|
6:00 PM CDT | |
Wed May 29 | - |
Capital East 2005B Maroon
|
5:30 PM CDT | |
Fri May 31 | - |
TBD
|
6:55 PM CDT | |
Sat Jun 1 | - |
Strikers Fox Valley SFV 04 Pre
|
2:30 PM CDT | |
Sun Jun 2 | - |
Prior Lake Wake (MN)
|
10:45 AM CDT | |
Sat Jun 8 | - |
Verona U14/U15 Black
|
9:00 AM CDT |